15.05
-
18:00
Carolina Bianchi, Carolina Mendonça São Paulo-Amsterdam-Brussel
We do not comfortably contemplate the sexuality of our mothers
-
19:15
Gurshad Shaheman, Dany Boudreault Limoges-Montreal
-
19:30
-
19:30
Eduardo Fukushima, Beatriz Sano, Tomie Ohtake São Paulo
-
20:00 cancelled
-
20:30
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
20:30 cancelled
Zuleikha Chaudhari New Delhi
-
21:00
Eduardo Fukushima, Beatriz Sano, Tomie Ohtake São Paulo
16.05
-
12:00 → 19:00
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
18:00
Kwame Boafo Accra
-
18:00 cancelled
Zuleikha Chaudhari New Delhi
-
18:00 → 19:29
-
19:00
Eduardo Fukushima, Beatriz Sano, Tomie Ohtake São Paulo
-
19:00 → 22:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
20:00
-
20:15
Maria Hassabi Athene
-
20:30
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
20:30
Gurshad Shaheman, Dany Boudreault Limoges-Montreal
17.05
-
12:00 → 19:00
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
18:00
Kwame Boafo Accra
-
18:00
Maria Hassabi Athene
-
19:00 → 22:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
20:00
-
20:30
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
20:30
Gurshad Shaheman, Dany Boudreault Limoges-Montreal
-
20:30
Idio Chichava Maputo
-
21:00
Maria Hassabi Athene
-
22:30 → 01:00
18.05
-
12:00 → 19:00
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
12:00 → 16:30
-
15:00
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
15:00 → 20:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
16:00
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
16:00 → 18:00
-
17:30 → 19:00 cancelled
-
18:00
-
18:00
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
19:00
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
19:15
Gurshad Shaheman, Dany Boudreault Limoges-Montreal
-
20:30
-
20:30
Idio Chichava Maputo
-
22:30
Faye Driscoll New York-Los Angeles
-
23:00 → 05:30
19.05
-
10:00 → 15:00
-
10:00 → 16:30
-
12:00 → 19:00
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
14:00
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
15:00
-
15:00
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
15:00 → 20:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
15:00 → 17:00
-
16:00
-
16:00 → 18:00
-
17:00
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
17:00
-
17:30 → 19:00
-
18:00
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
18:00
-
20:30
-
20:30
Idio Chichava Maputo
-
21:30
Faye Driscoll New York-Los Angeles
20.05
-
10:00 → 15:00
-
10:00 → 16:30
-
10:30
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
11:30
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
15:00
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
15:00 → 20:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
15:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
16:00
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
16:00
-
17:30 → 19:00
-
18:00
-
18:30
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
19:00
-
19:30
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
20:30
-
21:30
Faye Driscoll New York-Los Angeles
21.05
-
10:00 → 16:30
-
10:30
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
11:30
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
17:30
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
17:30 → 19:00
-
18:00
Kwame Boafo Accra
-
18:30
Begüm Erciyas Brussel-Berlijn, Moe Satt Yangon-Amsterdam
-
19:00
-
20:00
-
21:30
Faye Driscoll New York-Los Angeles
22.05
-
18:00
Kwame Boafo Accra
-
18:00
-
19:00
-
19:00
Sara Ahmed Weston Colville
-
20:30
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
20:30
Clara Furey Montreal (Tio’tiake:ke)
-
21:00
23.05
-
12:00 → 19:00 Book ticket
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
Kwame Boafo Accra
-
Łukasz Twarkowski Wrocław
-
18:00 → 19:30
-
19:00 → 22:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
20:00 Sold out
Marcus Lindeen, Marianne Ségol Stockholm-Parijs
-
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
20:30 Last tickets
Clara Furey Montreal (Tio’tiake:ke)
24.05
-
12:00 → 19:00 Book ticket
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
Łukasz Twarkowski Wrocław
-
19:00 → 22:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
20:00 Sold out
Marcus Lindeen, Marianne Ségol Stockholm-Parijs
-
20:00 Last tickets
Jeremy Nedd & Impilo Mapantsula Bazel-Johannesburg
-
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
Clara Furey Montreal (Tio’tiake:ke)
-
22:30 → 01:00
25.05
-
12:00 → 19:00 Book ticket
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
15:00 Book ticket
Marcus Lindeen, Marianne Ségol Stockholm-Parijs
-
15:00 → 20:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
16:00 → 18:00 Sold out — Register to the ticket alert
-
18:00 Book ticket
Marcus Lindeen, Marianne Ségol Stockholm-Parijs
-
Łukasz Twarkowski Wrocław
-
18:00 Sold out
Jeremy Nedd & Impilo Mapantsula Bazel-Johannesburg
-
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
20:30 Last tickets
Clara Furey Montreal (Tio’tiake:ke)
-
22:30 → 02:00
26.05
-
10:00 → 15:00 Sold out — Register to the ticket alert
-
12:00 → 19:00 Book ticket
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
15:00 Book ticket
Marcus Lindeen, Marianne Ségol Stockholm-Parijs
-
15:00 → 20:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
15:00 → 17:00 Sold out — Register to the ticket alert
-
16:00 → 18:00 Sold out — Register to the ticket alert
-
18:00 Book ticket
Marcus Lindeen, Marianne Ségol Stockholm-Parijs
-
18:00
-
20:00 Last tickets
Jeremy Nedd & Impilo Mapantsula Bazel-Johannesburg
-
20:00 Last tickets
27.05
-
10:00 → 15:00 Sold out — Register to the ticket alert
-
19:00
-
19:30 Sold out
-
20:00 Last tickets
Jeremy Nedd & Impilo Mapantsula Bazel-Johannesburg
-
20:15 Book ticket
-
21:00 Book ticket
28.05
-
18:00 Book ticket
-
18:00 → 22:00 Sold out — Register to the ticket alert
-
18:45 Book ticket
-
Jeremy Nedd & Impilo Mapantsula Bazel-Johannesburg
-
19:30 Book ticket
-
20:15 Book ticket
-
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
Mohamed El Khatib Parijs-Orléans
-
21:00 Book ticket
29.05
-
18:00 Last tickets
-
18:00 → 22:00 Sold out — Register to the ticket alert
-
18:45 Book ticket
-
19:30 Last tickets
-
Mohamed El Khatib Parijs-Orléans
-
19:30 Book ticket
-
20:15 Book ticket
-
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
Sammy Baloji Lubumbashi-Brussel
-
MEXA São Paulo
-
Marlene Monteiro Freitas, Israel Galván Lissabon-Sevilla
-
21:00 Book ticket
30.05
-
12:00 → 19:00 Book ticket
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
18:00 Last tickets
-
18:00 → 19:30
-
18:45 Book ticket
-
Marlene Monteiro Freitas, Israel Galván Lissabon-Sevilla
-
19:00 → 22:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
19:30 Book ticket
-
Katerina Andreou Athene-Lyon
-
20:15 Book ticket
-
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
Mohamed El Khatib Parijs-Orléans
-
Sammy Baloji Lubumbashi-Brussel
-
MEXA São Paulo
-
21:00 Book ticket
31.05
-
12:00 → 19:00 Book ticket
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
18:00 Last tickets
MEXA São Paulo
-
18:00 Book ticket
-
18:00 Book ticket
-
18:45 Book ticket
-
19:00 Sold out
Marlene Monteiro Freitas, Israel Galván Lissabon-Sevilla
-
19:00 → 22:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
19:30 Book ticket
-
20:15 Book ticket
-
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker, Radouan Mriziga, / Rosas, / A7LA5 Brussel-Marrakech
-
Mohamed El Khatib Parijs-Orléans
-
Sammy Baloji Lubumbashi-Brussel
-
21:00 Book ticket
-
21:30 Book ticket
MEXA São Paulo
-
Katerina Andreou Athene-Lyon
-
22:30 → 01:00
01.06
-
12:00 → 19:00 Book ticket
Hsu Che‑Yu Taipei-Amsterdam
-
14:00 Book ticket
Marlene Monteiro Freitas, Israel Galván Lissabon-Sevilla
-
15:00
Lia Rodrigues Rio de Janeiro
-
15:00 → 20:00
Danh Vo Mexico-Güldenhof
-
Katerina Andreou Athene-Lyon
-
Mohamed El Khatib Parijs-Orléans
-
18:00 Sold out
-
18:45 Book ticket
-
19:30 Book ticket
-
20:00 Book ticket
Marlene Monteiro Freitas, Israel Galván Lissabon-Sevilla
-
20:15 Book ticket
-
Sammy Baloji Lubumbashi-Brussel
-
21:00 Book ticket
-
21:30 Last tickets
MEXA São Paulo
-
23:00 → 05:00